Serie A3 maschile: risultati, classifica e prossimo turno

LEAD_ERBAVOGLIO_ISTITUZIONALE
Foto M&G Scuola Pallavolo

Di Redazione

GIRONE BIANCO

RISULTATI
BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo-Invent San Donà di Piave 2-3 (25-20, 25-21, 20-25, 23-25, 7-15)
Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone-UniTrento 0-3 (20-25, 24-26, 25-27)
Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco-Gibam Fano 3-2 (25-20, 25-19, 23-25, 17-25, 15-12)
Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro-GoldenPlast Civitanova 3-0 (25-21, 25-23, 27-25)
ViViBanca Torino-HRK Motta di Livenza 1-3 (23-25, 21-25, 25-17, 24-26)
Mosca Bruno Bolzano-Gamma Chimica Brugherio 3-1 (25-16, 25-19, 20-25, 27-25)

CLASSIFICA
UniTrento 3
Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro 3
Mosca Bruno Bolzano 3
HRK Motta di Livenza 3
Invent San Donà di Piave 2
Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 2
Gibam Fano 1
BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 1
ViViBanca Torino 0
Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0
GoldenPlast Civitanova 0
Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone 0

PROSSIMO TURNO
27/10/2019 Ore 18.00
Gamma Chimica Brugherio-Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro; Gibam Fano-ViViBanca Torino; HRK Motta di Livenza-Mosca Bruno Bolzano (26/10/2019 ore 20:30); UniTrento-BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo (26/10/2019 ore 20:30); Invent San Donà di Piave-Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco (26/10/2019 ore 18:00); GoldenPlast Civitanova-Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone

GIRONE BLU

RISULTATI
Videx Grottazzolina-Golem Palmi 3-0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-23)
BCC Leverano-GIS Ottaviano 1-3 (25-22, 16-25, 17-25, 23-25)
Roma Volley Club-Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia 3-0 (28-26, 25-22, 25-15)
Avimecc Modica-Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania 1-3 (25-27, 21-25, 25-19, 27-29)
goEnergy Corigliano Rossano-Aurispa Alessano 1-3 (25-27, 23-25, 28-26, 22-25)
Riposa: Menghi Macerata

CLASSIFICA
Videx Grottazzolina 3
Roma Volley Club 3
GIS Ottaviano 3
Aurispa Alessano 3
Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania 3
Menghi Macerata 0
Avimecc Modica 0
goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano 0
BCC Leverano 0
Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia 0
Golem Palmi 0

PROSSIMO TURNO
27/10/2019 Ore 18.00
Aurispa Alessano-Avimecc Modica; Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania-BCC Leverano; GIS Ottaviano-Menghi Macerata; Golem Palmi-Roma Volley Club (26/10/2019 ore 18:00); Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia-goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano. Riposa: Videx Grottazzolina.


LEAD_ERBAVOGLIO_ISTITUZIONALE